Biography

0

Mia Presley Quick Facts

Alias: Nica Noire
Date of Birth: 12/29/1982
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Mia Presley Biography

Blue eyed babe Mia Presley was born in Los Angeles, California in 1982. Mia Presley began her adult industry career in 2007 when she was 25 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Mia featured in seven adult films which varied in niche but included lesbian, foot fetish features.

Mia Presley stands at 5’5 and weighs 121lbs. Mia’s fans love her for her big round ass that makes her 32B-27-37 figure what it is. Mia does not currently have any piercings but she does have a tattoo on the small of her back that says “loyalty” in Chinese.

During her adult career Mia Presley has featured in films for a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Penthouse, Evil Angel, Wicked, Muffia and New Sensations. Mia has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Jayden James, Nikki Coxxx, Riley Evans, Samantha Ryan, Brandi Edwards, Holly West, Roby Knox and Jenaveve Jolie.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Alan Dala says:

    Have enjoyed Mia’s contributions for years. She only gets better with each performance. Those breasts are to die for. Definition is amazing. Waiting for another series like Co-ed or Life on Top.

  2. Alan Dala says:

    Still an ardent supporter. Don’t know how else to make contact. You are so young and so beautiful. Please don’t decide to call it quits. I can understand if you have some significant other, whatever the sex but you do have a strong fan base.

  3. Alan Dala says:

    Those magnificent mini mounds haunt my memory. No matter the woman that I’m with, I can only envision your perfect breasts. Never alter them. They should be a national treasure.

  4. kian says:

    you are the best girl in the world

  5. Johnny Mike says:

    Hi Mia, I’ve been following your career since 2008. Always come back to your pics because of your incredible eyes and muscular calves and legs. Hottest body EVER!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *